GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' A. E. HOTCHNER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
A. E. Hotchner 
 
Blown Away (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER     Made In: USA
Media: BOOKS     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: ? 1990
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Blown Away: A No-Holds-Barred Portrait Of The Rolling Stones And The Sixties Tol (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First edition, first print, very good condition softcover. isbn: 067174867X
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.82
Purchase this item
 
Blown Away: The Rolling Stones And The Death Of The Sixties (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $13.18-$25.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First edition, first printing with full number line. Price clipped. FREE priority shipping upgrade w...
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.24
Purchase this item
 
Day I Fired Alan Ladd And Other World War Ii Adventures (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
A. E. Hotchner Day I Fired Alan Ladd And Other World War Ii Adventures BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Ernest Hemingway'S After The Storm: The Story Plus The Screenplay And A Comment (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A. E. Hotchner Ernest Hemingway'S After The Storm: The Story Plus The Screenplay And A Comment BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Everyone Comes To Elaine'S : Forty Years Of Movie Stars,All-Stars,Literary Lion (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
A. E. Hotchner Everyone Comes To Elaine'S : Forty Years Of Movie Stars,All-Stars,Literary Lion BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Everyone Comes To Elaine'S : Forty Years Of Movie Stars,All-Stars,Literary Lion (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 006053818X
Description: All books are brand new!!!! Your satisfaction is our #1 goal.
Seller: GULFBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
King Of The Hill (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060924055 publisher: Harper & Row Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have publi...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.88
Purchase this item
 
Looking For Miracles: A Memoir About Loving (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: First Edition. Good: Rear Fly Leaf Missing/No Dustjacket. First Edition. isbn: 006011965...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Louisiana Purchase (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18914420...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.56
Purchase this item
 
Man Who Lived At The Ritz: A Novel By (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair/Good- c. 1981, tan bds. w/price clipped d.j., 286pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends ye...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Papa Hemingway (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: dj has light wear, crease, unmarked isbn: ZZ0002UI5Q
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.68
Purchase this item
 
Papa Hemingway (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0583113370
Seller: BONNIEJACO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.23
Purchase this item
 
Papa Hemingway. A Personal Memoir (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: dj has light wear and soil, rip, tanning, unmarked isbn: ZZ0002PLH0
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Papa Hemingway: A Personal Memoir (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.94-$17.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.94
Purchase this item
 
Papa Hemmingway (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good hardcover with fair dustjacket from private collection, book of the month club selection 1966, ...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.39
Purchase this item
 
Sophia Living And Loving: Her Own Story (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.44-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover, small tears on dustcover,Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
A. E. Hotchner; A. Hotchner 
 
Papa Hemingway (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Trade paperback in GOOD+ condition. The only flaw to speak of is that the top and the fore-side of t...
Seller: MOBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
A. E. Hotchner; Other A. Hotchner 
 
Ernest Hemingway'S After The Storm: The Story Plus The Screenplay And A Comment (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07867083...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.60
Purchase this item
A. E. Hotchner; Robert Stack 
 
Papa Hemingway (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 2 cassettes plays great xlibrary case is worn satisfaction guaranteed isbn: 0886461499
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.14
Purchase this item
Hotchner,A. E. 
 
King Of The Hill (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" Ex-Library basis for the Soderbergh film of the same name; reconditioned w/ usu...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Looking For Miracles : A Memoir About Loving (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARPER AND ROW PUBLI     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/G     Release: 0060119659
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover,cloth Memoir 1975 Stated First Edition ex library. The dust j...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$76.95
Purchase this item
 
Sophia Living And Loving: Her Own Story (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.38-$10.95)-->>
Label: BANTAM     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0688034284
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Biography 1979 ex library. There is a private book plate on the front free...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact